Spain: Rally Championship (Asphalt)




Advertising





2020
ES Alberto Monarri (66 pts)
Ford Fiesta N5
Laciana Motor


2020
ES Alberto Monarri (66 pts)
Citroen C3 R5
SMC Júnior Motorsport


2020
ES Alejandro Cachón (32 pts)
Ford Fiesta N5
VolanFapa


2020
ES Álvaro Muñiz Mora (22 pts)
Peugeot 208 Rally4
One Seven


2020
ES Alvaro Pérez Abeijon (27 pts)
Peugeot 208 R2
Perez Miron Rally Team


2020
ES Alvaro Pérez Abeijon (27 pts)
Peugeot 208 Rally4
Perez Miron Rally Team


2020
ES Efrén Llarena (40 pts)
Citroen C3 R5
Rally Team Spain


2020
ES Enrique Cruz (23 pts)
Ford Fiesta Rally2
Copi Sport


2020
ES Iago Caamaño Figueira (40 pts)
Ford Fiesta Rally2
Escudería Lalín-Deza


2020
ES Iván Ares (122 pts)
Hyundai i20 R5
Hyundai Motor España


2020
ES Javier Pardo Siota (80 pts)
Suzuki Swift R4LLY S
Suzuki Motor Ibérica


2020
AD Joan Vinyes (61 pts)
Suzuki Swift R4LLY S
Suzuki Motor Ibérica


2020
ES José Antonio Suárez (138 pts)
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
Recalvi Team


2020
ES José Luis Peláez (41 pts)
Skoda Fabia R5
Tineo Auto Club


2020
ES Luis Monzón (27 pts)
Citroen C3 R5
Auto-Laca Competicion


2020
ES Luis Vilariño (51 pts)
Skoda Fabia R5
FMC-UCAV Racing


2020
ES Miguel Ángel Suárez (21 pts)
Skoda Fabia R5
C.D. Evesport


2020
ES Óscar Palacio (21 pts)
Ford Fiesta Rally2
Tineo Auto Club


2020
ES Pepe López (139 pts)
Citroen C3 R5
Citroën Rally Team


2020
ES Roberto Blach Jr. (20 pts)
Peugeot 208 Rally4
Escudería La Coruña


2020
ES Surhayen Pernía (86 pts)
Hyundai i20 R5
Hyundai Motor España


2020
ES Victor Senra (26 pts)
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
Yacar Racing


2006
ES Albert Orriols (5 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX STi Spec C N4



2006
ES Álvaro Muñiz (5 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VII N2
Escudería La Coruña


2006
ES Antonio Ponce (5 pts)
Volkswagen Polo S1600
Escudería Aterura


2006
ES David Colldecarrera (8 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX N4/2
RACC Motor Sport


2006
ES Francisco José Suarez (19 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX N2



2006
ES Josep Membrado (10 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX N4



2006
ES Luis Manuel Carballido (6 pts)
Citroen C2 S1600
Escudería Rias Baixas


2006
ES Santiago Concepción (13 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX N2



2006
ES Sergio López-Fombona (18 pts)
Subaru Impreza STi Spec C N2
A.C. Principado de Asturias


2006
ES Sergio Vallejo (72 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX N4
Escudería Ourense


2006
ES Victor Delgado (11 pts)
Subaru Impreza STi N4
Escudería Teide Ract


2006
ES Victor Delgado (11 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX N2
Escudería Teide Ract


2005
ES Arminde Martín (4 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII N2/N4
Canarias Sport Club


2005
ES Emilio Segura (5 pts)
Peugeot 206 S1600
Concesionarios Peugeot


2005
ES Fernando Rico (4 pts)
Citroen C2 GT A3/6
Sirocco Team Naron


2005
ES Francisco José Suarez (10 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII N2/4
Escudería Teide Ract


2005
ES Pedro Burgo (4 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII MR N2
Escudería AR Vidal Racing


2005
ES Samuel Lemes (6 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII N2/4
Mitsubishi Motors España


2005
ES Santiago Concepción (25 pts)
Citroen Saxo S1600



2005
ES Sergio López-Fombona (20 pts)
Renault Clio Sport N3/1
A.C. Principado de Asturias


2001
ES Antonio Garrido (234 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution V N4
Team Gran Hotel de Lugo


2001
ES Antonio Ortega (177 pts)
Peugeot 306 Maxi



2001
ES Enrique García Ojeda (294 pts)
Peugeot 206 S1600
Peugeot Sport España


2001
ES Germán Castrillón (384 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI A7
Escudería Ferrol


2001
ES Germán Castrillón (384 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI N4
Germán Castrillón


2001
ES Javier Azcona (354 pts)
Renault Clio Sport N3



2001
ES Manuel Cabo (300 pts)
Citroen Saxo Kit Car
A.D. Peñucas


2001
ES Miguel Martínez-Conde (345 pts)
Renault Clio Sport N3
A.D. Peñucas


1992
ES Daniel Alonso Villarón (482 pts)
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 N4
Conc. Ford Asturias


1992
ES Francisco Cima (668 pts)
Renault Clio Williams A7
Cimauto Sport


1992
ES Juan Carlos Otamendi (384 pts)
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door N4
Racing Club Oviñana


1992
ES Oriol Gómez Marco (621 pts)
Peugeot 309 GTi 16 N3
Gamace MC Competición


1992
ES Sergio Vallejo (367 pts)
Peugeot 309 GTi 16 N3
Escudería Miño-Lugo


1991
ES Alberto Muñoz Saiz (Capi) (851 pts)
Peugeot 205 GTi N3



1988
ES Javier Fernando Brugue (702 pts)
Suzuki Swift



1988
ES Salvador Servià (1116 pts)
Lancia Delta Integrale
Jolly Club Camel


1969
IT A. Moncini (48 pts)
Alfa Romeo GTA Group 2



1969
ES Alberto Ruiz-Giménez (136 pts)
Lancia Fulvia HF 1300



1969
FR Bertrand Tramont (148 pts)
Alpine Renault A110 (1300)



1969
FR Bertrand Tramont (148 pts)
Alpine Renault A110 (1440)



1969
ES Eladio Doncel (148 pts)
Lancia Fulvia HF 1300



1969
ES Eladio Noguerol (52 pts)
Alfa Romeo GTA Group 5



1969
ES Estanislao Reverter (104 pts)
Porsche 911R



1969
ES Gregorio (254 pts)
Alpine Renault A110 (1440)



1969
SE Harri Kallstrom (75 pts)
Lancia Fulvia HF 1600



1969
ES José Manuel Lencina (148 pts)
Alfa Romeo GTA Group 5



1969
ES José Manuel Lencina (148 pts)
Lancia Fulvia HF 1300



1969
ES José María Palomo (256 pts)
Porsche 911R



1969
ES José Pavón (100 pts)
Porsche 911R



1969
ES José Pavón (100 pts)
Alpine Renault A110 (1296)



1969
ES José Pavón (100 pts)
Alpine Renault A110 (1300)



1969
ES Juan Fernández (44 pts)
Porsche 911R



1969
ES Leopoldo Pèrez de Villaamil (48 pts)
Seat 124 Group 1



1969
ES Leopoldo Pèrez de Villaamil (48 pts)
Seat 1430 Compresor (Group 6)



1969
ES Luis (44 pts)
Renault 8 Gordini



1969
ES Manuel Juncosa (132 pts)
Abarth 1300 OT



1969
ES Manuel Juncosa (132 pts)
Abarth 2000 OT



1969
ES Manuel Sanjurjo (72 pts)
Authi 1275 C Group 5



1969
FR Marc Ethchebers (60 pts)
Porsche 911 S



1969
ES Pancho (64 pts)
Ford Taunus 20 MRS Group 6



1969
IT Raffaele de Pinto (50 pts)
Lancia Fulvia HF 1600



1969
ES Salvador Cañellas Sr. (44 pts)
Alpine Renault A110 (1440)



1969
BE Staepelaere (65 pts)
Ford Escort Twin Cam