Czechoslovakia: Rally Championship


Advertising





1989
CZ Jiří Sedlář (59 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
JZD Starojicko


1989
CZ Petr Zedník (28 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
Řempo Kroměříž


1988
CZ Ivo Polášek (25 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
Barum Team


1988
CZ Jiří Sedlář (35 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
JZD Podhoran Lukov


1988
CZ Jiří Stružka (6 pts)
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
JZD Pustiměř


1988
CZ Josef Sivík (23 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice


1988
CZ Ladislav Křeček (45 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav


1988
CZ Ladislav Křeček (45 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
Auto Škoda Team


1988
CZ Milan Hahnel (13 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
Chemopetrol Litvínov


1988
CZ Milan Tesař (17 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
AMK Sepap Štětí


1988
CZ Pavel Janeba (20 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav


1988
CZ Pavel Malý (6 pts)
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice


1988
CZ Pavel Malý (6 pts)
Lada Samara 2108 A5
AMK JZD Slušovice


1988
CZ Pavel Sibera (62 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav


1988
CZ Pavel Šofr (16 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
ARK Mladá Boleslav


1988
CZ Václav Arazim (12 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
Chemopetrol Litvínov


1988
CZ Václav Blahna (59 pts)
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice


1988
CZ Vladimír Berger (10 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
Auto Škoda Team


1988
CZ Vladimír Berger (10 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav


1986
CZ Ivan Cipra (4 pts)
Lada VFTS
AMRK Plzeň


1986
CZ Ivan Cipra (4 pts)
Lada VFTS
PAMK Klatovy


1986
CZ Ján Rakottyai (9 pts)
Lada VFTS
ČSAD Rožňava


1986
CZ Ján Rakottyai (9 pts)
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ČSAD Rožňava


1986
CZ Jan Trajbold st. (3 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
ČSAZ Praha


1986
CZ Jan Trajbold st. (3 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
ČAZ GŘ Praha


1986
CZ Karel Kašpárek (3 pts)
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice


1986
CZ Karel Kašpárek (3 pts)
Lada VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice


1986
SK Marián Határ (10 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
AMK ZŤS Bratislava


1986
CZ Milan Facek (4 pts)
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice


1986
CZ Milan Facek (4 pts)
Lada VFTS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice


1986
CZ Pavel Maňas (4 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov


1986
CZ Pavel Malý (11 pts)
Lada VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice


1986
CZ Tomáš Fuchs (3 pts)
Skoda 130 L
AMK Příbram


1986
CZ Tomáš Fuchs (3 pts)
Skoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram


1986
CZ Václav Blahna (33 pts)
Lada VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice


1986
CZ Václav Blahna (33 pts)
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice


1986
CZ Vacláv Chlustina (7 pts)
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Sigma Olomouc


1986
CZ Vacláv Chlustina (7 pts)
Lada VFTS
Sigma Olomouc


1986
CZ Václav Žatecký (2 pts)
Lada VFTS
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov


1986
CZ Václav Žatecký (2 pts)
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov


1986
CZ Zdeněk Pipota (18 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
Chemopetrol Litvínov