APRC: Asia-Pacific Rally Championship




Advertising





2019
NZ Andrew Hawkeswood (28 pts)
Mazda 2 AP4



2019
JP Nao Otake (4 pts)
Toyota Vitz III RS
Cusco Racing


2019
JP Suguru Kawana (25 pts)
Citroen DS3 R3T
Cusco Racing


2011
FR Alain Dalstein (14 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX N4



2011
JP Atsushi Masumura (12 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X N4



2011
NZ Ben Hunt (10 pts)
Ford Fiesta ST



2011
NZ Brian Green (32 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X N4



2011
NZ Brian Green (32 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX STi N4



2011
NZ Brian Green (32 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX N4



2011
FR Emmanuel Guigou (8 pts)
Renault Clio R3
Team Chazel - Dalta


2011
CN Fan Fan (27 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X N4
Soueast Motor Kumho Team


2011
JP Fuyuhiko Takahashi (6 pts)
Subaru Impreza STi N4
Ahresty Rally Team


2011
CN Hao Yuan (7 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X N4
Soueast Motor Kumho Team


2011
MY Karamjit Singh (33 pts)
Proton Satria R3
Proton Motorsport


2011
JP Katsuhiko Taguchi (61 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X N4
MRF Tyres


2011
NZ Matt Jansen (16 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX STi N4



2011
AU Nathan Quinn (3 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX N4
Soueast Motor Kumho Team


2011
AU Razvan Vlad (1 pts)
Ford Fiesta ST



2011
NZ Sloan Cox (5 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X N4



2011
JP Takahiro Yoshii (9 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII N4



2000
ID Chandra Alim (12 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI N4



2000
HK Chi Wah Chan (4 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI N4



2000
AU Cody Crocker (4 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4
Subaru Rally Team Australia


2000
ID Dalimunte (1 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI N4



2000
ID Fauzy Aldjufrie (3 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI N4



2000
JP Fumio Nutahara (3 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI N4



2000
AU Geoff Argyle (5 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI A8
Mitsubishi Ralliart New Zealand


2000
UY Gustavo Trelles (2 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI N4



2000
TH Han (3 pts)
Proton Wira N4



2000
CN Jindong Yao (3 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI N4



2000
MY Karamjit Singh (50 pts)
Proton Pert N4
Petronas EON Racing Team


2000
ID Kartiwa (4 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI N4



2000
JP Katsuiko Taguchi (13 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI A8
Team Advan Ralliart


2000
AT Manfred Stohl (4 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI N4



2000
TH Pasomsap (2 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI N4



2000
NO Petter Solberg (10 pts)
Ford Focus WRC'00
Ford Motor Company Ltd.


2000
TH Prapassporn Chalermkiat (1 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI A8



2000
NZ Reece Jones (1 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI N4



2000
AU Simon Evans (19 pts)
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Kit Car
Volkswagen Motorsport Australia


2000
CN Yong Zhou (2 pts)
Peugeot 106 N2



2000
CN Zhiguo Ren (1 pts)
Volkswagen Jetta GTX N2



1999
UK Alister McRae (8 pts)
Hyundai Coupé Kit Car Evo2
Hyundai Motor Sport


1999
CN Chi Wah Chan (3 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution V N4



1999
AU Cody Crocker (10 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4
Subaru Rally Team Australia


1999
AU Ed Ordynski (10 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution V N4
Mitsubishi Ralliart


1999
UY Gabriel Mendez (3 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution V N4
Ralliart Italia


1999
NZ Geoff Argyle (8 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution V A8
Mitsubishi Ralliart New Zealand


1999
UY Gustavo Trelles (24 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution V N4
Ralliart Italia


1999
UY Gustavo Trelles (24 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI N4
Ralliart Italia


1999
OM Hamed Al-Wahaibi (10 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution V N4
Team Mitsubishi Oman


1999
FR Jean-Louis Leyraud (1 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4



1999
MY Karamjit Singh (20 pts)
Ford Escort RS Cosworth A8



1999
SE Kenneth Eriksson (6 pts)
Hyundai Coupé Kit Car Evo2
Hyundai Motor Sport


1999
NZ Kevin Stumpy Holmes (1 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4



1999
DE Matthias Kahle (15 pts)
Toyota Corolla WRC
Toyota Castrol Deutschland


1999
AU Michael Guest (4 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4
Winfield World Rally Team


1999
DE Michael Kahlfuss (1 pts)
Toyota Celica GT-Four ST205 N4
Mika Motorsport


1999
NZ Peter Bourne (Possum) (20 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRC98
Subaru Australia


1999
MY Saladin Mazlan (2 pts)
Proton Wira 4WD N4
Petronas EON Racing Team


1999
JP Toshihiro Arai (19 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4
Subaru Rally Team Japan


1999
JP Toshihiro Arai (19 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4
STI Club Rally Team


1999
JP Yoshihiro Kataoka (35 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution V N4
Team-PIAA Mitsubishi Ralliart


1998
JP Katsuhiko Taguchi (4 pts)
Proton Wira 4WD N4
Petronas EON Racing Team


1998
JP Katsuhiko Taguchi (4 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III N4



1997
CN Chan (8 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo N4



1997
TH Chawal Sinthukiow (6 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III N4
Mitsubishi Ralliart Total Singha


1997
HK Fui On Sing (1 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo N4



1997
MY Jimmy Low (2 pts)
Proton Wira 4WD N4
Petronas EON Racing Team


1997
KR Jung-Yong Park (4 pts)
Kia Sephia N3



1997
MY Kan Chee Hong (3 pts)
Perodua Kancil A5



1997
MY Karamjit Singh (30 pts)
Proton Wira 4WD N4
Petronas EON Racing Team


1997
JP Katsuiko Taguchi (15 pts)
Proton Wira 4WD N4
Petronas EON Racing Team


1997
CN Ningjun Lu (6 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo N4



1997
JP Nobuhiro Tajima (4 pts)
Suzuki Baleno Wagon A7



1997
JP Nobuhiro Tajima (4 pts)
Suzuki Baleno Kit Car A7
Silverstone Suzuki Sport/Suzuki Sport Japan


1997
HK Pak Wing Tam (1 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IV N4



1997
NZ Peter Bourne (Possum) (16 pts)
Subaru Impreza 555
Subaru Rally Team Australia


1997
TH Pimsaard (2 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo N4



1997
TH Promnog Jirapat (1 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4



1997
AR Raúl Sufan (5 pts)
Toyota Celica GT-Four ST205 A8
H.F. Grifone SRL


1997
NZ Reece Jones (1 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IV N4
Ralliart New Zealand


1997
NZ Reece Jones (1 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III N4



1997
ID Reza Pribadi (1 pts)
Subaru Impreza 555
SCIV Rally Team


1997
AT Rudolf Stohl (10 pts)
Audi Coupé S2 A8



1997
TH S. Hantrakul (10 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution A8
Mitsubishi Ralliart Total Singha


1997
JP Shigeyuki Konishi (19 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4



1997
JP Shigeyuki Konishi (19 pts)
Subaru Impreza 555 N4
Tein Sport Junior Team


1997
JP Takuma Kamada (6 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4



1997
AU Tolley Challis (12 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo A8



1997
AU Tolley Challis (12 pts)
Proton Wira 4WD A8
Petronas EON Racing Team


1997
FI Tommi Mäkinen (15 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IV Group A
Winfield Mitsubishi Ralliart


1997
MY Wah (4 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo N4



1997
AU Wayne Bell (3 pts)
Hyundai Lantra A7
Hyundai Rally Sport


1997
AU Wayne Bell (3 pts)
Hyundai Coupé Kit Car Evo 1
Hyundai Rally Sport


1997
CN Y Chan (2 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4



1997
HK Yau Kwan Wong (3 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4



1997
JP Yoshihiro Kataoka (15 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo A8



1997
JP Yoshihiro Kataoka (15 pts)
Subaru Impreza 555 N4
Subaru Rally Team Japan


1997
JP Yoshihiro Kataoka (15 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III N4
Advan-Piaa Rally Team


1997
JP Yoshio Fujimoto (40 pts)
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD



1997
JP Yoshio Fujimoto (40 pts)
Toyota Celica GT-Four ST205 A8
Tein Sport


1996
ID Bambang Hartono (1 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III N4
Mitsubishi Ralliart Indonesia


1996
NZ Bruce Herbert (3 pts)
Subaru Impreza 555



1996
BE Bruno Thiry (6 pts)
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Group A
Ford Motor Company Ltd.


1996
ES Carlos Sainz (32 pts)
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Group A
Ford Motor Company Ltd.


1996
ID Chandra Alim (2 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III N4



1996
NZ David Black (1 pts)
Subaru Impreza 555 N4



1996
AU Ed Ordynski (1 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III N4
Les Walkden Racing


1996
CZ Emil Triner (2 pts)
Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Škoda Motorsport


1996
NZ Greg Graham (6 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4
Subaru of New Zealand


1996
ID Irvan Gading (3 pts)
Subaru Impreza 555
Gading Rally Team


1996
NZ Joe McAndrew (10 pts)
Subaru Legacy RS A8



1996
FI Juha Kankkunen (12 pts)
Toyota Celica GT-Four A8
Toyota Team Australia


1996
JP Katsuhiko Taguchi (1 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III N4
Petronas EON Racing Team


1996
JP Katsuhiko Taguchi (1 pts)
Proton Wira 4WD N4
Petronas EON Racing Team


1996
JP Kenjiro Shinozuka (24 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III (Group A)
Petronas Mitsubishi Ralliart


1996
SE Kenneth Eriksson (65 pts)
Subaru Impreza 555
555 Subaru World Rally Team


1996
NZ Marty Roestenberg (4 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III N4
Mitsubishi Ralliart New Zealand


1996
AU Michael Guest (8 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III N4



1996
HK Michael Lieu (6 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4
Tein Sport Junior Team


1996
JP Nobuhiro Tajima (7 pts)
Suzuki Swift GTi A5/1
Silverstone Suzuki Sport/Silverstone Rally Team Malaysia


1996
JP Nobuhiro Tajima (7 pts)
Suzuki Cultus A7 (Formula 2)
Suzuki Sport


1996
NZ Peter Bourne (Possum) (13 pts)
Subaru Impreza 555
Growth International Motorsport


1996
NZ Peter Bourne (Possum) (13 pts)
Subaru Impreza A4
Goro Rally Team


1996
NZ Peter Bourne (Possum) (13 pts)
Subaru Impreza 555
Subaru of New Zealand


1996
IT Piero Liatti (43 pts)
Subaru Impreza 555
555 Subaru World Rally Team


1996
ID Reza Pribadi (8 pts)
Toyota Celica GT-Four ST205 A8



1996
UK Richard Burns (58 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III (Group A)
Petronas Mitsubishi Ralliart


1996
JP Shigeyuki Konishi (10 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III N4



1996
JP Shigeyuki Konishi (10 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4
Tein Sport Junior Team


1996
JP Takako Nakano (2 pts)
Subaru Impreza N4



1996
AU Tolley Challis (8 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III A4
Team Walker Falken


1996
AU Tolley Challis (8 pts)
Proton Wira 4WD N4
Petronas EON Racing Team


1996
FI Tommi Mäkinen (20 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III (Group A)
Petronas Mitsubishi Ralliart


1996
FI Tommi Mäkinen (20 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III (Group A)
Mitsubishi Ralliart


1996
FI Tommi Mäkinen (20 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III (Group A)
Rothmans Mitsubishi Ralliart


1996
JP Toshiteru Tomiyasu (7 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer RS N4



1996
AU Wayne Bell (2 pts)
Hyundai Lantra A7/3
Hyundai Rally Sport


1996
JP Yoshihiro Kataoka (22 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III (Group A)
Mitsubishi Ralliart Zushi


1996
JP Yoshio Fujimoto (12 pts)
Toyota Celica GT-Four ST205 A8
Tein Sport


1996
JP Yoshio Fujimoto (12 pts)
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD A8
Tein Sport


1992
TH Kittipoom (15 pts)
Nissan Pulsar GTi-R



1992
ID Oky Harwanto (12 pts)
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 A8



1992
TH Sakchai Hantrakul (12 pts)
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 A8



1991
ID Chepot Haniwiano (12 pts)
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4



1991
MY Henry Yap (12 pts)
Proton Saga 4WD



1991
JP Kenjiro Shinozuka (15 pts)
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 A8
Mitsubishi Oil Ralliart


1990
FR Alain Oreille (1 pts)
Renault 5 GT Turbo N4
Simon Racing


1990
IT Alessandro Fiorio (12 pts)
Lancia Delta Integrale 16v A8
Lancia Martini


1990
MY Bastamam Hamzah (3 pts)
Suzuki Swift N1
Team Suzuki


1990
MY Chee Hong Kan (15 pts)
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 A8



1990
ID Dafang Taruna (4 pts)
Mazda 323 GT-X A8



1990
AU Ed Ordynski (1 pts)
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 N4
Pedders Suspension


1990
ID Erwin Manca (6 pts)
Mazda Familia 4WD N4



1990
IN Farad Bhathena (10 pts)
Maruti Gypsy A5



1990
NL Flip van Zutphen (1 pts)
Lancia Delta Integrale A8
Boogert Rally Team


1990
IT Gilberto Pianezzola (2 pts)
Toyota Celica GT-FOUR ST165 N4



1990
UY Gustavo Trelles (7 pts)
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v N4
Astra Racing


1990
IN Hari Singh (6 pts)
Maruti Gypsy A5



1990
DE Hermann Gassner sen. (4 pts)
Mitsubishi Starion Turbo A8



1990
IN Jasdeep Singh (8 pts)
Maruti Gypsy A5
Team Thunderbolt


1990
AR Jorge Recalde (3 pts)
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v N4
Top Run


1990
DE Jürgen Riethmüller (12 pts)
Toyota Celica GT-FOUR ST165 A8
Fritzinger Toyota Motorsports


1990
IN K.S. Chauhan (15 pts)
Maruti Gypsy A5
Regiment of Artillery & MUL


1990
JP Kenjiro Shinozuka (20 pts)
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 A8



1990
CZ Ladislav Křeček (10 pts)
Skoda Favorit A5
600 Motors


1990
PH Michael Potenciano (12 pts)
Mazda Familia 4WD N4
HP Turbosports


1990
IN N. Leelakrishnan (3 pts)
Maruti Gypsy A5



1990
IN Nikhil Taneja (2 pts)
Maruti Gypsy A5



1990
AU Ross Dunkerton (30 pts)
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 A8
Team Shell - Mitsubishi


1990
AU Russell Palmer (8 pts)
Suzuki Swift GTi N1
Team Suzuki


1990
DE Stefan Uhl (20 pts)
Toyota Celica GT-FOUR ST165 A8
Fritzinger Toyota Motorsports


1990
IN Virendra Anand (1 pts)
Lancia Delta Integrale A8
Team Aurora


1990
JP Yasunori Hagiwara (2 pts)
Mazda Familia 4WD N4



1988
MY Chee Hong Kan (6 pts)
Mitsubishi Starion Turbo A8



1988
AU Mark Tolcher (3 pts)
Subaru RX Turbo A8



1988
NZ Murray Walker (1 pts)
Suzuki Swift GTi N1



1988
SE Per Eklund (8 pts)
Nissan March Turbo A6



1988
AU Rob Herridge (2 pts)
Subaru RX Turbo A8



1988
JP Toshaki Endo (15 pts)
Mitsubishi Starion A8